Thursday, October 27, 2011

bb..... nape lately cam nk mengelak dari b???
nape lately b rase cam bb dh brubah.....
b x tau lah.... ape silap b... please tell me.....
b rase cam sdih pn ade.... bnda nie bwad b jadi mcm stress.....
b rase bb cam dh x nk b.... b slalu trmimpi psl bb.....
b mimpi yg kita dua gelak sama2.... hehe xDDD
b happy everytime i wake up..... tapi.....
tapi bila bb mcm nie.... b rase cam laen.... cam laen sngat2.....
tapi x pew lah.... maybe bb ade prob....
if u have anything want to share.... u can tell me... anything....
b okeh jew.... b akan try dngr n try tlong bb selesai kn.....

i really miss you......
i really need you......
you are my heart beat....
you are my soul.....
and you are the one......
the only one that in my heart.....
you are my destination.......
ever every you go.....
you always gonna be in my heart.....
love you syg....
muah

Sunday, October 23, 2011

come and go

in this life....
nothing is permanent....
nothing gonna last forever....
only one thing....
only one thing that gonna last forever.....
the thing is LOVE.....
even if we die.....
the person that love us so much gonna always remember us, love us, and miss us.....
i just hoping that one day......
if i die..... she gonna still remember me, still love me, still miss me.....
maybe she will....

we come and we go.....
last time u come with nothing.....
and now i hope u go also with nothing......
we are the on that make u something.....
but now if u wanna betray us......
go.....
go, and go and go.....
dont ever come back.....
but before that.....
give us back that something that we have gave u before.........
make your own thing now....
and make your own something now....
we not gonna give u anything.....
not now....
and not until u apologize...........
not just to me....
but to all......
and dont ever betray us again

Tuesday, October 11, 2011

you are my Heart...

10 month ago.....
i feel so sad, angry, n so much of hate......
i feel sad cuz people did me like that,
i angry cuz people did what the impossible......
haih.... no one know how i feel that time....
only me and GOD know what it feel....
that time i didt feel so much about to find someone new....
cuz i kind of fobia.....
kind of scare....
but.....

a month after that.......(5/6/7.2.2011)
i feel like different....
i dont know why....
cuz that time i started to know this girl....
this one little girl that have make my heart beat gone fast......
maybe to other people she is not pretty, cute or anything.....
but to me....
she is the one that very pretty, very cute, very sweet.....
but before i purpose her,  i have thinking that......
will she be mine???? will she accept me????
will she take care of me???? will she love me????

and you guyz know what????
she have been mine of 9 month now.....
she have accept me just the way i are......
she have take good care of me...........
and she have love me......
she make me smile,
when she smile....
she make me cry,
when she cry....
there are many thing that we have been through together.......
in my heart now there is no one else.....
just her and her and her.....
i promise myself that i will take care of her,
i will love her,
i will always be with her......
maybe i'm not perfect.....
but i gonna try to be perfect for her......


i hope she is reading this.......



bb...... b syg bb tau..... b janji x kn tinggal kn bb.....
bb pn janji tau???
muah.... I LOVE YOU SO MUCH......
YOU are MY LOVE STORY

Wednesday, October 5, 2011

hari yg agak best...

hari nie bdk form3 PMR hari yg kedua......
aq pulak dh 3 hari brturut2 sarapan kat MCD....
atas alasan nk study....
dpt lah study sikit2...
dri x de langsung....
hehe xDDDD
tdi my bb telah mempermain kn aq.....
huhuhu....
sedih owh....
dea mula2 ckp dea x dtng MCD.....
aq pn rase mcm sedih lah....
cuz x dpt jmpa dea....
then tetibe dea smpi.....
trkejut aq....
hahaha.....
smpi hati bb maen kn b.....
hehe xDDD
tpi x pew...
asal kn aq happy hari ni.....
lps mkn semua....
aq teman deorng semua balik skola sbb deorng ade exam lagi.....
tpi x sempat smpi setengah jalan......
HUJAN yg lebat telah membasahi kami semua....
ade yg sempat.....
tapi aq, my bb n fateha x sempat....
sbb aq n my bb tnggu si FAFA tu jalan punya lah laju==''
grrhh....
bila hujan lebat jew....
aq n my bb pn lari lah sama2....
hehe xDDD
so sweeeeeettt...
first time kot aq dpt lari ngan gf aq dlm hujan....
hahahhahaha...
tpi smpi skola....
semua dh habis basah...........
kesian aq.....
hehe xDDD
tpi x pew lah....
i just want to tell the whole world that.....
i will do anything just for her.....